HISTORY
CLOSE
ALL
SHIPS
PORTS
REGIONS
Your history is currently empty!

CIPTA JAYA HARAPAN 10 Landing Craft, IMO 9651292

Last Updated: 4 May 2024.

This ship info includes data on what are the dimensions and general vessel particulars, last and next special class survey, who is the owner of the ship CIPTA JAYA HARAPAN 10, its Commercial Manager, ISM Manager, Classification Society, their addresses and contact details and Shipyard where it was built as well as statistics for the number of owned and managed ships and companies related thereto.

VESSEL INFORMATION
Name CIPTA JAYA HARAPAN 10
Former names

(up to year)

Cipta Jaya Harapan 1 (2020),  Lct Cipta Jaya H 10 (2016),  Bon Voyage ( - )
Ship type, detailed Landing Craft
Ship type, AIS Cargo
Service Status Active, Commissioned
Flag Indonesia
Home Port
IMO 9651292
MMSI 525024060
Call Sign POIO
Built 2011
Age 13 years
Builder
Gross Tonnage 1138
Summer DWT 2500
Length 75 m / 246 ft
Beam 15 m / 49 ft
MANAGEMENT
Registered Shipowner
Address
All shipping companies on this address
Location show on map
Contacts details
Ship acquired
All ships of this registered owner
   
Ship Manager
Address
All shipping companies on this address
Location show on map
Contacts details
Under this management
All managed ships
All managed companies
   
ISM Manager
Address
All shipping companies on this address
Location show on map
Contacts details
Under this management
All ISM managed ships
All ISM managed companies
CURRENT POSITION MAP
Can't see your ship on the map? Try Dual Track
CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Name -
Contracted -
Ship Class Status -
Ships surveyed by this class -
Companies surveyed by this class -
SURVEYS
Performed by -
Class Renewal Survey (Last) -
Class Renewal Survey (Next) -
Full Specifications

(may require registration)

-

DISCLAIMER

CIPTA JAYA HARAPAN 10 current position is received by AIS. Ship info reports, fleet analysis, company analyses, address analyses, technical specifications, tonnages, management details, addresses, classification society data and all other relevant statistics are derived from Marine Vessel Traffic database. The data is for informational purposes only and Marine Vessel Traffic is not responsible for the accuracy, completeness and reliability of data reported above herein.