HISTORY
CLOSE
ALL
SHIPS
PORTS
REGIONS
Your history is currently empty!

GLORIEUSE IMMACULEE III Fishing Vessel, IMO 9296901

Last Updated: 4 May 2024.

This ship info includes data on what are the dimensions and general vessel particulars, last and next special class survey, who is the owner of the ship GLORIEUSE IMMACULEE III, its Commercial Manager, ISM Manager, Classification Society, their addresses and contact details and Shipyard where it was built as well as statistics for the number of owned and managed ships and companies related thereto.

VESSEL INFORMATION
Name GLORIEUSE IMMACULEE III
Former names

(up to year)

Glorieuse Immaculee ( - )
Ship type, detailed Fishing Vessel
Ship type, AIS Fishing
Service Status Active, Commissioned
Flag France
Home Port
IMO 9296901
MMSI 228195800
Call Sign FMBK
Built 2004
Age 20 years
Builder
Gross Tonnage 180
Summer DWT -
Length 24 m / 79 ft
Beam 6 m / 20 ft
MANAGEMENT
Registered Shipowner
Address
All shipping companies on this address 1 company
Location show on map
Contacts details
Ship acquired
All ships of this registered owner 1 ship
   
Ship Manager
Address
All shipping companies on this address 1 company
Location show on map
Contacts details
Under this management
All managed ships 1 ship
All managed companies 1 company
   
ISM Manager -
Address -
All shipping companies on this address -
Location -
Contacts -
Under this management -
All ISM managed ships -
All ISM managed companies -
CURRENT POSITION MAP
Can't see your ship on the map? Try Dual Track
CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Name -
Contracted -
Ship Class Status -
Ships surveyed by this class -
Companies surveyed by this class -
SURVEYS
Performed by -
Class Renewal Survey (Last) -
Class Renewal Survey (Next) -
Full Specifications

(may require registration)

-

DISCLAIMER

GLORIEUSE IMMACULEE III current position is received by AIS. Ship info reports, fleet analysis, company analyses, address analyses, technical specifications, tonnages, management details, addresses, classification society data and all other relevant statistics are derived from Marine Vessel Traffic database. The data is for informational purposes only and Marine Vessel Traffic is not responsible for the accuracy, completeness and reliability of data reported above herein.