HISTORY
CLOSE
ALL
SHIPS
PORTS
REGIONS
Your history is currently empty!

JIN HANG JUN 105 Dredger, IMO 8829608

Last Updated: 7 May 2022.

This ship info includes data on what are the dimensions and general vessel particulars, last and next special class survey, who is the owner of the ship JIN HANG JUN 105, its Commercial Manager, ISM Manager, Classification Society, their addresses and contact details and Shipyard where it was built as well as statistics for the number of owned and managed ships and companies related thereto.

VESSEL INFORMATION
Name JIN HANG JUN 105
Former names

(up to year)

Zhe Pu Bo 168 (2012),  3305 (2012),  Wei Gang Tuo 2 (2012),  Wei Gang Tuo 16 (2012),  De Zheng Hao (2012),  Jinhangjun 105 (2010)
Ship type, detailed Dredger
Ship type, AIS Dredger
Service Status Non existent vessel
Flag China
Home Port
IMO 8829608
MMSI 1
Call Sign BSRE
Built 1975
Age -
Builder
Gross Tonnage 2165
Summer DWT 1852
Length 83 m / 272 ft
Beam 13 m / 43 ft
MANAGEMENT
Registered Shipowner
Address
All shipping companies on this address
Location show on map
Contacts details
Ship acquired
All ships of this registered owner
   
Ship Manager
Address
All shipping companies on this address
Location show on map
Contacts details
Under this management
All managed ships
All managed companies
   
ISM Manager -
Address -
All shipping companies on this address -
Location -
Contacts -
Under this management -
All ISM managed ships -
All ISM managed companies -
CURRENT POSITION MAP
Can't see your ship on the map? Try Dual Track
CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Name
Class Certificate
Date
Ships surveyed by this class
Companies surveyed by this class
SURVEYS
Performed by -
Class Renewal Survey (Last) -
Class Renewal Survey (Next) -
Full Specifications

(may require registration)

-

DISCLAIMER

JIN HANG JUN 105 current position is received by AIS. Ship info reports, fleet analysis, company analyses, address analyses, technical specifications, tonnages, management details, addresses, classification society data and all other relevant statistics are derived from Marine Vessel Traffic database. The data is for informational purposes only and Marine Vessel Traffic is not responsible for the accuracy, completeness and reliability of data reported above herein.