HISTORY
CLOSE
ALL
SHIPS
PORTS
REGIONS
Your history is currently empty!

LCT MADRIDEJOS Deck Cargo Ship, IMO 9996276

Last Updated: 9 September 2023.

This ship info includes data on what are the dimensions and general vessel particulars, last and next special class survey, who is the owner of the ship LCT MADRIDEJOS, its Commercial Manager, ISM Manager, Classification Society, their addresses and contact details and Shipyard where it was built as well as statistics for the number of owned and managed ships and companies related thereto.

VESSEL INFORMATION
Name LCT MADRIDEJOS
Former names

(up to year)

-
Ship type, detailed Deck Cargo Ship
Ship type, AIS Cargo
Service Status Active, Commissioned
Flag Unspecified
Home Port -
IMO 9996276
MMSI 1
Call Sign -
Built 2023
Age 1 year
Builder -
Gross Tonnage 1945
Summer DWT 796
Length 75 m / 246 ft
Beam 16 m / 52 ft
MANAGEMENT
Registered Shipowner
Address
All shipping companies on this address
Location show on map
Contacts details
Ship acquired
All ships of this registered owner
   
Ship Manager
Address
All shipping companies on this address
Location show on map
Contacts details
Under this management
All managed ships
All managed companies
   
ISM Manager -
Address -
All shipping companies on this address -
Location -
Contacts -
Under this management -
All ISM managed ships -
All ISM managed companies -
CURRENT POSITION MAP
Can't see your ship on the map? Try Dual Track
Can't see your ship on the map? Try Dual Track
CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Name
Class Certificate
Date
Ships surveyed by this class
Companies surveyed by this class
SURVEYS
Performed by -
Class Renewal Survey (Last) -
Class Renewal Survey (Next) -
Full Specifications

(may require registration)

-

DISCLAIMER

LCT MADRIDEJOS current position is received by AIS. Ship info reports, fleet analysis, company analyses, address analyses, technical specifications, tonnages, management details, addresses, classification society data and all other relevant statistics are derived from Marine Vessel Traffic database. The data is for informational purposes only and Marine Vessel Traffic is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of data reported above herein.