HISTORY
CLOSE
ALL
SHIPS
PORTS
REGIONS
Your history is currently empty!

LU PENG YUAN YU 068 Fishing Vessel, IMO 9996329

Last Updated: 3 June 2023.

This ship info includes data on what are the dimensions and general vessel particulars, last and next special class survey, who is the owner of the ship LU PENG YUAN YU 068, its Commercial Manager, ISM Manager, Classification Society, their addresses and contact details and Shipyard where it was built as well as statistics for the number of owned and managed ships and companies related thereto.

VESSEL INFORMATION
Name LU PENG YUAN YU 068
Former names

(up to year)

-
Ship type, detailed Fishing Vessel
Ship type, AIS Fishing
Service Status Active, Commissioned
Flag China
Home Port -
IMO 9996329
MMSI 412549533
Call Sign BZZS5
Built 2023
Age 1 year
Builder -
Gross Tonnage 1536
Summer DWT 1092
Length 76 m / 249 ft
Beam 11 m / 36 ft
MANAGEMENT
Registered Shipowner
Address
All shipping companies on this address 1 company
Location show on map
Contacts details
Ship acquired
All ships of this registered owner fleet analysis Coming soon (18 ships)
   
Ship Manager
Address
All shipping companies on this address 1 company
Location show on map
Contacts details
Under this management
All managed ships fleet analysis Coming soon (18 ships)
All managed companies 1 company
   
ISM Manager -
Address -
All shipping companies on this address -
Location -
Contacts -
Under this management -
All ISM managed ships -
All ISM managed companies -
CURRENT POSITION MAP
Can't see your ship on the map? Try Dual Track
Can't see your ship on the map? Try Dual Track
CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Name -
Contracted -
Ship Class Status -
Ships surveyed by this class -
Companies surveyed by this class -
SURVEYS
Performed by -
Class Renewal Survey (Last) -
Class Renewal Survey (Next) -
Full Specifications

(may require registration)

-

DISCLAIMER

LU PENG YUAN YU 068 current position is received by AIS. Ship info reports, fleet analysis, company analyses, address analyses, technical specifications, tonnages, management details, addresses, classification society data and all other relevant statistics are derived from Marine Vessel Traffic database. The data is for informational purposes only and Marine Vessel Traffic is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of data reported above herein.