HISTORY
CLOSE
ALL
SHIPS
PORTS
REGIONS
Your history is currently empty!

NEVER SAY NEVER AGAIN Yacht, IMO 9982378

Last Updated: 4 May 2024.

This ship info includes data on what are the dimensions and general vessel particulars, last and next special class survey, who is the owner of the ship NEVER SAY NEVER AGAIN, its Commercial Manager, ISM Manager, Classification Society, their addresses and contact details and Shipyard where it was built as well as statistics for the number of owned and managed ships and companies related thereto.

VESSEL INFORMATION
Name NEVER SAY NEVER AGAIN
Former names

(up to year)

-
Ship type, detailed Yacht
Ship type, AIS Pleasure Craft
Service Status Active, Commissioned
Flag Cayman Islands
Home Port -
IMO 9982378
MMSI 319252100
Call Sign ZGPF4
Built 2022
Age 2 years
Builder -
Gross Tonnage 431
Summer DWT 70
Length 37 m / 121 ft
Beam 9 m / 30 ft
MANAGEMENT
Registered Shipowner
Address
All shipping companies on this address 1 company
Location show on map
Contacts details
Ship acquired
All ships of this registered owner 1 ship
   
Ship Manager
Address
All shipping companies on this address 1 company
Location show on map
Contacts details
Under this management
All managed ships 1 ship
All managed companies 1 company
   
ISM Manager -
Address -
All shipping companies on this address -
Location -
Contacts -
Under this management -
All ISM managed ships -
All ISM managed companies -
CURRENT POSITION MAP
Can't see your ship on the map? Try Dual Track
CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Name -
Contracted -
Ship Class Status -
Ships surveyed by this class -
Companies surveyed by this class -
SURVEYS
Performed by -
Class Renewal Survey (Last) -
Class Renewal Survey (Next) -
Full Specifications

(may require registration)

-

DISCLAIMER

NEVER SAY NEVER AGAIN current position is received by AIS. Ship info reports, fleet analysis, company analyses, address analyses, technical specifications, tonnages, management details, addresses, classification society data and all other relevant statistics are derived from Marine Vessel Traffic database. The data is for informational purposes only and Marine Vessel Traffic is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of data reported above herein.