HISTORY
CLOSE
ALL
SHIPS
PORTS
REGIONS
Your history is currently empty!

NIKOLAY ANISHCHENKOV General Cargo Ship, IMO 9942392

Last Updated: 14 October 2023.

This ship info includes data on what are the dimensions and general vessel particulars, last and next special class survey, who is the owner of the ship NIKOLAY ANISHCHENKOV, its Commercial Manager, ISM Manager, Classification Society, their addresses and contact details and Shipyard where it was built as well as statistics for the number of owned and managed ships and companies related thereto.

VESSEL INFORMATION
Name NIKOLAY ANISHCHENKOV
Former names

(up to year)

-
Ship type, detailed General Cargo Ship
Ship type, AIS Cargo
Service Status Launched
Flag Russian Federation
Home Port -
IMO 9942392
MMSI 273614750
Call Sign UBIY9
Built 2023
Age 1 year
Builder -
Gross Tonnage 6266
Summer DWT 8132
Length 141 m / 463 ft
Beam 17 m / 56 ft
MANAGEMENT
Registered Shipowner
Address
All shipping companies on this address
Location show on map
Contacts details
Ship acquired
All ships of this registered owner
   
Ship Manager
Address
All shipping companies on this address
Location show on map
Contacts details
Under this management
All managed ships
All managed companies
   
ISM Manager -
Address -
All shipping companies on this address -
Location -
Contacts -
Under this management -
All ISM managed ships -
All ISM managed companies -
CURRENT POSITION MAP
Can't see your ship on the map? Try Dual Track
Can't see your ship on the map? Try Dual Track
CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Name
Class Certificate
Date
Ships surveyed by this class
Companies surveyed by this class
SURVEYS
Performed by -
Class Renewal Survey (Last) -
Class Renewal Survey (Next) -
Full Specifications

(may require registration)

-

DISCLAIMER

NIKOLAY ANISHCHENKOV current position is received by AIS. Ship info reports, fleet analysis, company analyses, address analyses, technical specifications, tonnages, management details, addresses, classification society data and all other relevant statistics are derived from Marine Vessel Traffic database. The data is for informational purposes only and Marine Vessel Traffic is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of data reported above herein.