HISTORY
CLOSE
ALL
SHIPS
PORTS
REGIONS
Your history is currently empty!

ONE FRUITION Container Ship, IMO 9934371

Last Updated: 16 December 2023.

This ship info includes data on what are the dimensions and general vessel particulars, last and next special class survey, who is the owner of the ship ONE FRUITION, its Commercial Manager, ISM Manager, Classification Society, their addresses and contact details and Shipyard where it was built as well as statistics for the number of owned and managed ships and companies related thereto.

VESSEL INFORMATION
Name ONE FRUITION
Former names

(up to year)

-
Ship type, detailed Container Ship
Ship type, AIS Cargo
Service Status Active, Commissioned
Flag Hong Kong
Home Port -
IMO 9934371
MMSI 477867800
Call Sign VRUY4
Built 2023
Age 1 year
Builder -
Gross Tonnage 154724
Summer DWT 156083
Length 366 m / 1201 ft
Beam 51 m / 167 ft
MANAGEMENT
Registered Shipowner
Care of beneficial shipowner
Address

(of the beneficial owner)

All shipping companies on this address view list Coming soon (41 companies)
Location show on map
Contacts details
Ship acquired
All ships of this registered owner 1 ship
All ships of the beneficial owner fleet analysis Coming soon (40 ships)
   
Ship Manager
Address
All shipping companies on this address view list Coming soon (41 companies)
Location show on map
Contacts details
Under this management
All managed ships fleet analysis Coming soon (46 ships)
All managed companies view list Coming soon (41 companies)
   
ISM Manager
Address
All shipping companies on this address view list Coming soon (77 companies)
Location show on map
Contacts details
Under this management
All ISM managed ships fleet analysis Coming soon (134 ships)
All ISM managed companies view list Coming soon (99 companies)
CURRENT POSITION MAP
Can't see your ship on the map? Try Dual Track
Can't see your ship on the map? Try Dual Track
CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Name
Class Certificate
Date
Ships surveyed by this class fleet analysis Coming soon (12239 ships)
Companies surveyed by this class view list Coming soon (7921 companies)
   
Name
Class Certificate
Date
Ships surveyed by this class fleet analysis Coming soon (9279 ships)
Companies surveyed by this class view list Coming soon (6834 companies)
SURVEYS
Performed by
Class Renewal Survey (Last)
Class Renewal Survey (Next) -
Full Specifications

(may require registration)

-
   
Performed by
Class Renewal Survey (Last)
Class Renewal Survey (Next)
Full Specifications

(may require registration)

Hull, Machinery, Builder, Dimensions, Tonnage, Capacity, Loadline, Class Records, Home Port

DISCLAIMER

ONE FRUITION current position is received by AIS. Ship info reports, fleet analysis, company analyses, address analyses, technical specifications, tonnages, management details, addresses, classification society data and all other relevant statistics are derived from Marine Vessel Traffic database. The data is for informational purposes only and Marine Vessel Traffic is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of data reported above herein.