HISTORY
CLOSE
ALL
SHIPS
PORTS
REGIONS
Your history is currently empty!

SPOB ANUGERAH BERSAMA 7 Oil Products Tanker, IMO 9884588

Last Updated: 3 February 2024.

This ship info includes data on what are the dimensions and general vessel particulars, last and next special class survey, who is the owner of the ship SPOB ANUGERAH BERSAMA 7, its Commercial Manager, ISM Manager, Classification Society, their addresses and contact details and Shipyard where it was built as well as statistics for the number of owned and managed ships and companies related thereto.

VESSEL INFORMATION
Name SPOB ANUGERAH BERSAMA 7
Former names

(up to year)

-
Ship type, detailed Oil Products Tanker
Ship type, AIS Tanker
Service Status Active, Commissioned
Flag Indonesia
Home Port -
IMO 9884588
MMSI 525300564
Call Sign YCQF2
Built 2019
Age 5 years
Builder -
Gross Tonnage 2452
Summer DWT 4904
Length 75 m / 246 ft
Beam 20 m / 66 ft
MANAGEMENT
Registered Shipowner
Address
All shipping companies on this address 1 company
Location show on map
Contacts details
Ship acquired
All ships of this registered owner fleet analysis Coming soon (34 ships)
   
Ship Manager
Address
All shipping companies on this address 1 company
Location show on map
Contacts details
Under this management
All managed ships fleet analysis Coming soon (37 ships)
All managed companies view list Coming soon (2 companies)
   
ISM Manager -
Address -
All shipping companies on this address -
Location -
Contacts -
Under this management -
All ISM managed ships -
All ISM managed companies -
CURRENT POSITION MAP
Can't see your ship on the map? Try Dual Track
Can't see your ship on the map? Try Dual Track
CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Name -
Contracted -
Ship Class Status -
Ships surveyed by this class -
Companies surveyed by this class -
SURVEYS
Performed by -
Class Renewal Survey (Last) -
Class Renewal Survey (Next) -
Full Specifications

(may require registration)

-

DISCLAIMER

SPOB ANUGERAH BERSAMA 7 current position is received by AIS. Ship info reports, fleet analysis, company analyses, address analyses, technical specifications, tonnages, management details, addresses, classification society data and all other relevant statistics are derived from Marine Vessel Traffic database. The data is for informational purposes only and Marine Vessel Traffic is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of data reported above herein.