HISTORY
CLOSE
ALL
SHIPS
PORTS
REGIONS
Your history is currently empty!

XIANGJINSHIHUO8828 Cargo, IMO 4456776

This ship info includes data on what are the dimensions and general vessel particulars, last and next special class survey, who is the owner of the ship XIANGJINSHIHUO8828, its Commercial Manager, ISM Manager, Classification Society, their addresses and contact details and Shipyard where it was built as well as statistics for the number of owned and managed ships and companies related thereto.

VESSEL INFORMATION
Name XIANGJINSHIHUO8828
Former names

(up to year)

-
Ship type, detailed -
Ship type, AIS Cargo
Service Status -
Flag China
Home Port -
IMO 4456776
MMSI 413839002
Call Sign YYYY
Built -
Age -
Builder -
Gross Tonnage -
Summer DWT -
Length 153 m / 502 ft
Beam 15 m / 49 ft
MANAGEMENT
Registered Shipowner -
Address -
All shipping companies on this address -
Location -
Contacts -
Ship acquired -
All ships of this registered owner -
   
Ship Manager -
Address -
All shipping companies on this address -
Location -
Contacts -
Under this management -
All managed ships -
All managed companies -
   
ISM Manager -
Address -
All shipping companies on this address -
Location -
Contacts -
Under this management -
All ISM managed ships -
All ISM managed companies -
CURRENT POSITION MAP
Can't see your ship on the map? Try Dual Track
Can't see your ship on the map? Try Dual Track
CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Name -
Contracted -
Ship Class Status -
Ships surveyed by this class -
Companies surveyed by this class -
SURVEYS
Performed by -
Class Renewal Survey (Last) -
Class Renewal Survey (Next) -
Full Specifications

(may require registration)

-

DISCLAIMER

XIANGJINSHIHUO8828 current position is received by AIS. Ship info reports, fleet analysis, company analyses, address analyses, technical specifications, tonnages, management details, addresses, classification society data and all other relevant statistics are derived from Marine Vessel Traffic database. The data is for informational purposes only and Marine Vessel Traffic is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of data reported above herein.